2023/2024 Credits Screen & Stage
River City - Cast By Dan Jackson
Gayle Telfer Stevens (Series Reg Since 2016 - Current)
The Play That Goes Wrong - Cast By Jenkins Mcshane
Billie Hamer (LEAD)
Coronation Street - Cast By Gennie Radcliffe
Laura Littlewood (Semi Reg 2020-Current)
Before We Die - Cast By Jenny Duffy
John O'Connor (8EPS)
Masters Of The Air - Cast By Lucy Bevan & Olivia Grant
Robert Rhodes (3EPS)
Vaslov Goom (1EP)
Marcus Christopherson (1EP)
Hey Dolly! - London Palladium - Cast By Pippa Ailion
Jenni Bowden
Dead Hot - Cast By Ri McDaid-Wren
Jaylin Ye (4EPS)
Grime Kids - Cast By Kharmel Cochrane
Emma Bakare (4EPS)
A Leap In The Dark - New Vic - Cast By Anji Carroll
Suzanne Ahmet (Lead)
Generation Z - Cast By Des Hamilton
Suzanne Ahmet (3EPS)
Pitlochry Summer Season
Connor Going
The Tower - Cast By Karen Lindsay-Stewart & Emily Jacobs Allie Aylott (3EPS)
Pride And Prejudice *Sort Of* - UK Tour - Cast By Sarah Bird
Lucy Jordan
Funny Woman - Cast By Kelly Valentine Hendry
Ross Berkeley Simpson (3EPS)
Tina Turner The Musical - The Aldwych - Cast By Pippa Ailion
Paula Kay (Supporting Lead)
For All Mankind - Cast By Junie Lowry-Johnston & Libby Goldstein
Constantine Gregory (3EPS)
Dinosaur Live! - World Tour
Ross Lennon
Emmerdale - Cast By Faye Styring
Suzanne Ahmet (2EPS)
Rebecca Eastham (1EP)
The Jungle - St Anne New York - Cast By Julia Horan
Fedrat Sedat
The Sixth Commandment - Cast By Harkin Toth
Jon Bard (2 EPS)
Phoenix Rise - Cast By Katy Covell & Ollie Gilbert
Demelza O'Sullivan (2EPS)
Ross Berkeley Simpson (1 EP)
Silent Witness - Cast By Andy Brierley
Paula Kay (2EPS)
David Cramer (2EPS)
The Crown - Cast By Robert Sterne
Fred Ledoux (2 EPS)
Sister Boniface Mysteries - Cast By John Cannon
Bethany Milner (2 EPS Guest Lead)
Paris Has Fallen - Cast By Gary Davy
Fred Ledoux (2 EPS)
The Witcher - Cast By Sophie Holland
Gloria Adereti (2 EPS)
LUDWIG - Cast By Amy Hubbard
Suzanne Ahmet (1EP)
The Diplomat - Cast By Orla O'Connor
Natalie Spence (Guest Lead)
House Of The Dragon - Cast By Kate Rhodes James
Robert Rhodes (1EP)
Frankie Goes To Bollywood - UK Tour - Cast By Debbie O'Brien Dhruv Ravi
Protection - Cast By Amy Hubbard
John Tueart (1 EP)
Fool Me Once - Cast By Orla Maxwell
John Tueart (1 EP)
This Town - Cast By Daniel Edwards
John Tueart (1 EP)
Mythos: Ragnarok - Edinburgh Fringe
Richard Summers Calvert
Toxic Town - Cast By Shaheen Baig
Rosie Steel (1EP)
Spent - Cast By Aisha Bywaters
Fedrat Sedat (1EP)
Blitz - Cast By Nina Gold
Lisa Ronaghan
Outlander - Cast By Suzanne Smith
Chris Porter (1EP)
An Enemy Of The People - Duke of York - Cast By Jim Carnahan Chris Porter
Dom The Play - Edinburgh Fringe
Chris Porter (Lead)
Black Cake - Cast By Rose Wicksteed & Sophie Kingston-Smith Jane Paul-Gets (1EP)
Champion - Cast By Daniel Edwards
Kaira Patki (1EP)
The Choice - Cast By Kelly Valentine Hendry
Demelza O'Sullivan (1 EP)
Beaumont - Cast By Nina Gold
Demelza O'Sullivan (1EP)
The Killing Kind - Cast By Daniel Edwards
Demelza O'Sullivan (1EP)
Jane Paul-Gets (1EP)
Cinderella - Belgrade Theatre
Emma Mulkern
Canary Black - Cast By Colin Jones
Fred Ledoux
Nightsleeper - Cast By Amy Hubbard
Fred Ledoux (1EP)
A Small Light - Cast By Nanw Rowlands
Jenn Kirk (1 EP)
The Pendragon Cycle - Cast By David Guglielmo
Jenn Kirk (1EP)
Doctors - Cast By Gabriella Shimeld-Fenn & Ruby Baker
Dawn Bulter (Semi Reg 2017-2024)
Paula Kay (Guest Lead)
Fedrat Sedat (Guest Lead)
Rosie Steel (Guest Lead)
The Diplomat - Cast By Lucinda Syson
Paula Kay (1EP)
Anansi Boys - Cast By Isabella Odoffin
Paula Kay (1EP)
Damaged - Cast By Elaine Grainger
Michael Guest
Much Ado About Nothing - The Watermill Theatre
Priscille Grace
Dick Whittington - Queens Theatre
Priscille Grace
Twelfth Night - Shakespeare In The Square - Cast By Jane Frisby
Priscille Grace
All Creatures Great And Small - Cast By Beverley Keogh
Antonio Galas (1EP)
Dune 2 - Cast By Dixie Chassay
Remi Fadare
Criminal Record - Cast By Harkin Toth
Remi Fadare (1EP)
The Bay - Cast By Kelly Valentine Hendry
Siri Ellis (1EP)
Grace - Cast By Daniel Edwards
David Cramer (1EP)
Maryland - Cast By Andy Pryor
Lee Clotworthy (1EP)
We Were The Lucky Ones - Cast By Fiona Weir
Marcus Christopherson (1EP)
Cobra - Cast By Kelly Valentine Hendry
Marcus Christopherson (1EP)
Rebecca Eastham (1EP)
The Beekeeper - Cast By Dan Hubbard
Millen Brown
A Very English Christmas - Cast By Annelie Powell
Jenni Bowden
Kandahar - Cast By Dan Hubbard
Ross Berkeley Simpson
DI RAY - Cast By Isabella Odoffin
Ross Berkeley Simpson (1EP)
Dawn Butler (1EP)
Trainspotting - Edinburgh Fringe
Jake Benson
Lauren Downie
Of Mice and Men - Birmingham Rep - Cast By Annelie Powell Jake Benson
Alice in Wonderland - The Dukes
Katie Ball
Boiling Point - Cast By Shaheen Baig & Jonny Boutwood
Emma Bakare (1EP)
Waterloo Road - Cast By Michelle Smith
Sofia Asir (1EP)
Laura Littlewood (1EP)
Sherwood - Cast By Shaheen Baig
Augustina Amoa (1EP)
Demelza O'Sullivan (1EP)
Chris Porter (1EP)
Casualty - Cast By Gemma Hancock
Suzanne Ahmet (Guest Lead)
Allie Aylott (Guest Lead)
After The Flood - Cast By Andy Pryor
Suzanne Ahmet (1EP)
Millen Brown (1EP)
The Marriage Of Figeuro - Royal Opera House
Chris Agha
In And Out Of Checkov Short - Southward Playhouse
Chris Agha
The Kitchen - Cast By Aisha Bywaters
Gloria Adereti
https://twitter.com/birdstontalent1
https://www.instagram.com/birdstontalent